512
wah bigla ko naalala si santi 😆 imissukolsanti https://vt.tiktok.com/ZSVwYb894/
totoo po ba, my darling? https://x.com/cgarret0/status/2094649063165833330?s=46
pinguuuu noot nooottyy ang collection ng miniso today sa miniso waah i miss kolsanti
sino sa niniverse mg variants ang magpapakalbo at bakit feeling ko si kuya iñigo yun like????? red hair buzz cut yummm 😋
HAY WREN WREN GETS MO BA Q
hello po mx nini! im not sure if you’ve answer a similar question like this before po pero sino yung mga representative (?) idols sa mblotb? as in si wren is ww si mikael is mg… sino yung other characters po if meron naman connected idol :’)
halo, mx nini!! a little overshare/rant lang hehe, socI've been feeling really really off lately due to work exhaustion (mainly because of my workmates, tbh) and it makes me super super sad coz aside from reading, going to work is one of the things that I look forward to :(( js earlier, I'm looking for something to cheer me up so I could kilos na for work & I saw that u have new mikwren lapag !!! with that, I went to work so so happy & that's thanks to u & our lovely mikwren <333 love lots, mx nini 💘💘💘💘
wahhhhh so cutie my bebes 🥺🥺 i lob the new update tenchu mx nini 💕 been so homesick for a few days since i’m studying in manila & now that i’m home, not only have i rested but i also found comfort in mikwren >_< was sooo kilig yayyy this is my reward for studying for quiz week nyahahaha wish me luck 😞
Revospring uses Markdown for formatting
*italic text* for italic text
**bold text** for bold text
[link](https://example.com) for link