512
Hi Mx. M I know my message alone won't shoo away those negative jujus but I just want you to know that your writing truly ended my reading slump and di ko alam gagawin if those evil anons get to you too. I know you're brave but I don't know until when you can handle them. Please know that their badmouthing won't change the fact that your works were born solely because of you, because of your talent, and we wouldn't reach this far if it's nothing.. if it's not loved by us.
I may not have control over how you handle all the negativity but as someone on the receiving end of the love you pour into your works, I will continue to say that I feel it, from every single word and as a whole. I think that's what I can contribute during this frustrating time: to assure you that you still reach us, your readers, and I hope you won't get tired of doing that. All the love authornim di natin sila bati! ❤️🩹
closed na revo ni uuhrijib ikaw na sunod haha hina niyo naman sa criticism
MX. M! putangina lang ng mga haters mo. btw, saang story yung ceo? ☺️
Its really sad to think na yung mga true readers na nag enjoy and truly support the author need rin mag suffer :((
ihhh keleg nafollowback pa HAHAHAHA labyu ma😋🫶🏻
Miss ko ba po alofta but take your time cuz naiyak ako sa side story nang seoksoo
ayoko po itanong pero miss na miss ko nakatawa po sila 😭 Kailan po babalik ang alofta po huhu
Otornim pwede ba jumoin sa tg ng alofta huhuhu 🥺🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻
I miss alofta so much :( I hope you find your way back home sa pagsulat po sa kanila po huhuhu :< please please
Revospring uses Markdown for formatting
*italic text* for italic text
**bold text** for bold text
[link](https://example.com) for link