512
haloooo pu, salamat sa buhay niyo at ako ay naging gyuhanpilled... pwede po ba mag-ask ng recos ng gyuhan aus or fics? ty pi!!
haiii yehey im so happy u r also gyuhanpilled as well… i love fics sa ao3 so i’ll reco some to you! i haven’t read everything yet even with the aus bc i can only do so much so among those i’ve read here are my favs 💗
Di Antara Pendar Korek Api - indonesian but it’s just so good there’s also side cheolsoo https://archiveofourown.org/works/86230341
the shape of a prayer - shenzhenblues my GOAT this fic was really so immaculate https://archiveofourown.org/works/65476879
The Legend of Nakwon Island - main gyuhan with side soonwoo cheolsoo and seokhao it’s a long read but it’s so good https://archiveofourown.org/works/59136973
Final Lap - my favorite f1 gyuhan fic ever you dont need to know much abt the sport to be able to follow its that good https://archiveofourown.org/works/44248120
Half Sunk - one thing you have to know about me is that i LOVEEEE pacific rim its one of my top 4 favorite movies of all time so when i found out there’s a gyuhan cheolsoo version of it i just locked in sm so i’ll always recommend it when someone asks https://archiveofourown.org/works/54728908
Faking It - THE gyuhan fic ever you should probably read this first actually for indoctrination https://archiveofourown.org/works/42244527
hope u get to like them as much as i did!!
si kuya alonzo 🙈🤤 https://x.com/soft_s_coups/status/2095304935554650175?s=46
so tomi yung tito na lab na lab ang pamangkin nyang si chubby pero anlakas din manukso tungkol sa tatay ni chubby 😆
Happy GyuShua day! sana magbati na si potchi and tomi i miss my bffs
Every time Potchi tries to cook https://vt.tiktok.com/ZSV3EChfw/ #siblings_au or it's just me missing our princess 😔
SCOUPS WITH A TRUDON CARMEN SCENT ???!!!!!???! THATS MY FATHER DAUGHTER TANDEM
https://revospring.net/@choitsumi/a/117189624186888839
About the range po, no po in a sense na konti lang kasi ang laman ng portfolio to make a solid conclusion and nagkataon na halos same ang archetypes ng characters but different names lang as of now
hi qq lang nahihiya kasi me magtanong last event regarding sa lore ng cheolsoo with moby dami ko ring natanggap na freebies sorry di ko lang talaga alam pero mahal ko po ang cheolsoo pramis 😖
hellooo sobrang gets and dont be shy its ok to askk - galing sya sa au na to hehe https://x.com/choitsumi/status/2038204745832333708?s=46
Paid or undisclosed ad po ba yung mga moby stuff sa profile nyo? Kasi grabe maka promote po 🫣
Revospring uses Markdown for formatting
*italic text* for italic text
**bold text** for bold text
[link](https://example.com) for link