sea
endjaem

anon collection: 🫀🪼🦑☔️💻🩷🌷🍀🧃⭐️✨🎃🍰💚💡🌸🍩🍁🧸🍓🧚🏻‍♀️💌🥑🍦🍥💖👽🌞♟️🍒🦖💝🥨🦋🐝🤸🏻‍♀️🧩🥐🏎️⏳🍷🦈🍡 🛋️📨🍅🍊🎀☁️🌻🪽🐈‍⬛🐞🌙🚬 🔱 🦀🃏 🍂🐕🐮💤

© 2026 Revospring · About · Blog · Source code · Terms of Service · Rules · Suggestions · Privacy Policy
hello ◡̈

512

Your question has been sent.
Join Revospring today! You'll be able to follow and ask people you know and a lot more.
anon · 12mo

aww thank u anon 🥹🫳🏻 im so happy it feels like reading it for the first time again >< like peak yun lagi ang writing goal ko :’) i hope you never get tired of reading them! thank you so much <3 i hope you have a great day ahead ^-^

anon · 12mo

wow omg 🥹 thank you so much anon!! i hope you find good reads always ^-^ and i also hope you enjoy dircut once you start reading it hehe :)) thank you so much really huhuhu this means a lot to me

anon · 12mo

aww thank u anon ^-^ i appreciate you so much for reading!! uploading uds for me is not much of a deal kasi tapos naman na yung au on my end hehe but writing is still hard even after all these years T_T so thank you so much for loving my works <33 i hope you have a great day always!

anon · 12mo

u r such an incredible writer, endjaem. it's been a long while since an au managed to keep me this hooked. the way u capture both their love and their pain feels so raw and vivid, it could practically bleed through the screen. i don't usually read ongoing aus bcs i tend to forget the plot once a new update comes days later. but your writing lingers long after reading, so the story never really leaves. i can only hope to wield words half as beautifully as u do. :,)

woahhh 🥹 thank you anon really ^-^ words can’t express how thankful i am for this :) i hope you enjoy reading always!!

anon · 1y

omg 🥹🙏 thank you so much anon!! this means a lot to me >< writing my aus really do take a lot of time, and till this day icb that some people read in just a matter of hours what took me months to make 😆 which is why i appreciate the feedback and responses i get from anons like you ^-^ writing is just really an outlet for me to destress :’) and i’m so happy a lot of ppl get to enjoy what i do for fun :D thank you so much really!!!!

anon · 16h

ms sea sana si win and hana nalang hahahahahaha 😍

anon · 17h

mx sea, hindi lang po ba talaga aware yung mag-ina sa yaman ng montgomery or indenial lang talaga si tine sa kung gaano kalaki ang montgomery dahil sa insecurity niya?

anon · 23h

cant wait when we finally get to the out of the woods scene…. 🥹

anon · 1d

kinakabahan ako while the wedding of bland is getting closer 😭 i hope clark knows im trusting him here🙏🏼 and sana maging open naman yung parents ni blair sa katangahan nila coz they be greedy as heck!!
🦑

anon · 1d

melangba na hindi na kinakabahan hahahahaha tiwala ako kay clark so much…. pero looking forward ako sa gagawin ni tine (count ur days wifezilla 🤪) and clark (finally e2 na clark ipakita mo kung cno ka 😍) kung paano sila maglalamangan 😂 - 🥑

ps: sana mabaliw talaga si tine yung tipong mammental hospital siya #fantasy

anon · 1d

ms sea ilang taon na po si sky the dog hehehe

anon · 1d

nandito na tayo sa pinaka exciting na part 🫪 - 🚬

anon · 1d

mannn when clark called blair his "whole life" nanlambot po ako oo hehfhfjfj hes really willing to risk it all ano tlgang dadaanin nya sa santong paspasan para lang makasama si blair HAAAAAAY ako nalang ang pahirapan mo mx sea wag na ang montclair EME claim ko na ang happy ending nilang dalawa 🙏🏼 🍅

anon · 1d

blair was sooo quiet sa mga pangyayari kanina huhu parang ‘di siya gumanti para magpaselos or ‘di rin siya masyadong sumagot. my babyyyyy may problema ba😞 emz baka overthinker lang ang girlie na to

anon · 1d

i find it so cute whenever pinapagalitan or pinagsasabihan ni old joe si clark.. clark gets to be playful w him kasi unlike andrew na parang all business talk and planning🥹 pero i cant help but to feel bad din for andy

© 2026 Revospring · About · Blog · Source code · Terms of Service · Rules · Suggestions · Privacy Policy

Revospring uses Markdown for formatting

*italic text* for italic text

**bold text** for bold text

[link](https://example.com) for link